What Is Micro Cap PMS? The Highest-Risk Corner of Portfolio Management

Micro cap PMS explained: no SEBI category, impact cost, SME stocks, ASM/GSM/ESM curbs, drawdowns, position sizing and who it really suits.

Ishaan Agrawal
Founder, PMS Sahi Hai
Published 5 Nov 2026Updated Nov 2026 21 min read
What Is Micro Cap PMS? The Highest-Risk Corner of Portfolio Management
The short answer

A micro cap PMS is a portfolio management service that buys listed companies far below the market's top 250, usually beyond rank 500, where SEBI has no official "micro cap" category and AMFI simply labels everything after rank 250 as small cap. These stocks trade thinly, so impact cost, SME-platform rules and exchange surveillance curbs such as ASM, GSM and ESM can make exits slow and expensive. The Nifty Microcap 250 has rewarded patient investors over long periods but fell 78.9% from peak to trough in 2008–09. A micro cap PMS can earn a place as a small satellite for investors with surplus capital, a long horizon and real tolerance for pain. It should not be the core of anyone's portfolio.

Share

Why Micro Cap PMS Sits at the Far End of the Risk Curve

Every equity portfolio sits somewhere on a line from the most traded companies in India to the least. A micro cap PMS deliberately lives at the far end.

The pitch is easy to like. Thousands of small listed businesses get almost no analyst coverage, so a manager who does the legwork can find good companies before the crowd, and a concentrated PMS lets that manager act with conviction.

The catch is just as real. Micro cap stocks trade in small amounts, so the price on screen is often not the price you can sell at. Some sit on the SME platform with its own rules. Exchanges can impose trade-for-trade settlement, call auctions and cash deposits that slow trading to a crawl. And in a bad year the segment can fall much further than the broad market.

This guide explains what a micro cap PMS actually buys and how liquidity, SME listings and surveillance shape the experience of owning one, then gives a sizing framework. If small-company PMS investing is new to you, start with our plain-English guide to small cap PMS; this article picks up where that one ends.

What Counts as a Micro Cap Stock in India Today

SEBI's three buckets and the missing fourth

SEBI defines market-cap categories for mutual funds by rank, not rupees. Its circular of 6 October 2017 set large cap as the 1st to 100th company by full market capitalisation, mid cap as the 101st to 250th, and small cap as the 251st company onwards. AMFI publishes the ranked list every six months.

SEBI re-issued its mutual fund categorisation rules on 26 February 2026 and kept the same three buckets. There is no official "micro cap" category in either circular, and no SEBI PMS rule creates one. Legally, a company ranked 251st and a company ranked 4,000th are both "small cap".

Where the market draws the micro cap line

Because SEBI stops at three buckets, the term "micro cap" is a market convention. The most widely used version is rank-based: micro cap companies are those beyond the top 500. NSE Indices built the Nifty Microcap 250 on exactly that idea; it holds the top 250 companies beyond the Nifty 500 constituents, roughly ranks 501 to 750, weighted by free-float market cap.

Rupee cut-offs found online disagree wildly: under Rs 500 crore, Rs 100–500 crore, Rs 500–1,000 crore, or anything under Rs 5,000 crore. Managers set their own universes too; one established house says its micro cap strategy invests "within the 501st–1500th market capitalization universe". So when someone says micro cap, ask which rank band they mean and check the investment approach document.

What the June 2026 AMFI list actually shows

AMFI's list for the six months ended 30 June 2026 ranks 5,427 companies: 100 large caps, 150 mid caps and 5,177 small caps. Size falls away fast below the top 250.

Rank in AMFI list (Jan–Jun 2026 average)Approximate full market capWhat the market usually calls it
100about Rs 1,06,300 croreLast large cap
250about Rs 33,700 croreLast mid cap
500about Rs 12,200 croreEdge of the Nifty 500 universe
750about Rs 5,400 croreBottom of the Nifty Microcap 250 range
1,000about Rs 2,800 croreDeep micro cap
1,500about Rs 970 croreVery small listed company

Only about 1,480 companies averaged Rs 1,000 crore or more over that period, and roughly 2,500 averaged under Rs 100 crore. So SEBI's "small cap" spans a Rs 33,000 crore business down to companies worth a few crore. A micro cap PMS fishes in the lower half of that pond, so its risks differ in degree, and sometimes in kind, from a small cap PMS near ranks 251 to 500 (a mid cap PMS stays within ranks 101 to 250).

How Micro Cap Investing Moved From Neglect to Dedicated PMS Strategies

For most of Indian market history, micro cap companies were simply "the rest of the market": too small for large mutual funds, absent from major indices and rarely covered by brokers.

Three changes brought them into focus. First, the 2017 SEBI categorisation gave everyone a common language for size. Second, NSE Indices launched the Nifty Microcap 250 on 10 May 2021, with history back-calculated from a base date of 1 April 2005. Its launch whitepaper said micro caps had "not received equal market attention nor are tracked through any popular index". For the first time, investors could see how the segment behaved across cycles. Third, the number of listed companies kept rising, including hundreds of SME listings, giving specialist managers a larger hunting ground.

The PMS industry grew alongside. SEBI's chairman told the Association of Portfolio Managers in India in September 2026 that PMS assets, excluding provident fund money, had reached about Rs 9.2 lakh crore by August 2026, with more than 530 registered portfolio managers and around 2.2 lakh discretionary clients. Some managers launched strategies aimed explicitly at the micro cap universe.

Regulators have also become more watchful. In August 2025, SEBI's chairman cautioned mutual funds against investing heavily in microcap companies, citing liquidity constraints and volatility, as reported by Business Standard. Exchanges extended surveillance frameworks to SME stocks in 2023 and to all companies under Rs 1,000 crore in 2024. The PMS rulebook itself is changing: the SEBI (Portfolio Managers) Regulations, 2026 were notified in October 2026 and take effect on 1 April 2027; until then the 2020 Regulations apply.

How a Micro Cap PMS Builds and Runs a Portfolio

A micro cap PMS works like any other discretionary PMS. You invest at least Rs 50 lakh (regulation 23(2) of the 2020 Regulations; accredited investors are exempt), a demat account is opened in your name, and the manager buys and sells individual stocks for you under a power of attorney.

Two rules matter more for micro caps than for most strategies. Under the PMS Regulations, a discretionary portfolio manager may invest only in securities listed or traded on a recognised stock exchange, plus money market instruments and mutual fund units. Unlisted shares are off the table for discretionary mandates. But shares listed on the SME platforms of NSE and BSE are listed securities, so a micro cap PMS can hold them. Second, SEBI's Master Circular for Portfolio Managers requires every PMS to describe its "investment approach", including the types of securities, the basis of selection, the benchmark and the risks. That document is where the real rank band and liquidity policy should be written.

The research process behind a micro cap book

Good micro cap managers spend most of their time on things that matter less in large caps: meeting management, checking promoter track records, reading related-party transactions, verifying cash flows and talking to customers and suppliers. Portfolios are usually concentrated, often 15 to 30 names, because each idea takes time to verify; our guide to concentration risk in PMS explains what that does to the range of outcomes.

Data and technology in micro cap research today

Technology has narrowed the information gap a little. Filings, shareholding patterns, pledge data and surveillance lists are public and searchable, and managers use screening tools and alternative data to build shortlists before the human work starts. SEBI's chairman put the limit plainly in his September 2026 speech: technology "can augment investment judgement. It cannot outsource accountability." In micro caps, where a single governance lapse can wipe out a position, that judgement still matters most.

Liquidity and Impact Cost: The Hidden Price of Micro Cap Stocks

How impact cost works

NSE Indices defines impact cost as "the cost of executing a transaction in a given stock, for a specific predefined order size, at any given point of time". It measures how far your average execution price drifts from the "ideal price", the midpoint of the best buy and sell quotes. In NSE's own worked example, selling 4,000 shares into a thin order book produced an average price 8.53% below the ideal price. Brokerage, taxes and fees come on top.

Impact cost differs for buying and selling and grows with order size. For micro cap stocks, order books are thin by design. When NSE Indices launched the Nifty Microcap 250, its launch whitepaper reported a weighted average daily turnover of about Rs 14 crore for its constituents, against about Rs 37 crore for the Nifty Smallcap 250, about Rs 140 crore for the Nifty Midcap 150 and about Rs 895 crore for the Nifty 100 (data as of 30 June 2021). And that is the more liquid end of the micro cap world. Exchanges move scrips with average daily turnover of less than Rs 2 lakh over two quarters into periodic call auctions, where trading happens only in scheduled sessions.

Why exits cost more than entries

A manager can build a micro cap position slowly over weeks. Exits rarely work that way: when results disappoint or the market turns, every holder wants out together. A research head quoted by Business Standard in August 2025 put it bluntly: "Even a few lakh rupees worth of buying or selling can move the stock significantly." The cost of liquidity is therefore asymmetric: low when you do not need it, high when you do.

Why strategy size matters

The same stock can be liquid enough for a Rs 50 crore strategy and illiquid for a Rs 2,000 crore one. If a micro cap PMS holds 3% of the portfolio in a stock that trades Rs 1 crore a day, a strategy with Rs 1,000 crore of client money would own Rs 30 crore of that stock: thirty full days of the stock's entire trading volume. A sensible question for any manager is how many days it would take to sell the whole portfolio at, say, a quarter of average daily volume, and whether that number is disclosed. Remember that a PMS exit means selling each stock in your account, so illiquid holdings slow your redemption too.

SME Platform Stocks Inside a Micro Cap PMS

India's SME platforms, NSE Emerge and BSE SME, list small companies under lighter entry rules than the main board. SEBI's annual report for 2025-26 counts 257 SME listings in that year, up from 241 the year before, raising Rs 11,587 crore at an average issue size of Rs 45.1 crore.

Because these are listed shares, a discretionary micro cap PMS can own them. That brings a different rulebook into your portfolio:

  • Entry rules have tightened. After the SEBI Board meeting of 18 December 2024, SME IPOs now need an operating profit (EBITDA) of Rs 1 crore in at least two of the three previous financial years. Offers for sale are capped at 20% of the issue, and selling shareholders cannot sell more than half their holding.
  • Applications are lumpy. Under the ICDR Regulations, the minimum SME IPO application is two lots and must be above Rs 2 lakh, so SME shares are bought and sold in fixed lot sizes rather than single shares.
  • Market makers provide quotes. Lead managers must arrange compulsory market making for at least three years from listing. That helps, but a market maker's quote is not the same as deep two-way interest from many investors.
  • Surveillance applies. Exchanges extended the graded surveillance framework to SME stocks from the quarter ended September 2023, and enhanced surveillance to the SME segment in October 2024.

None of this makes SME shares bad investments, but meaningful SME exposure adds exit friction that headline returns do not show. Ask what share of the portfolio sits on SME platforms and how the manager would exit them.

Exchange Surveillance and Governance Risk in Micro Cap Stocks

ASM, GSM and ESM in plain terms

SEBI and the exchanges run several pre-emptive surveillance frameworks that move a stock into tighter trading conditions when its price or fundamentals raise red flags. NSE's consolidated surveillance circular of 30 April 2026 sets out the current rules.

FrameworkIntroducedWho it targetsTypical actions
Graded Surveillance Measure (GSM)February 2017Price rise not backed by fundamentals; criteria include net worth up to Rs 10 crore, net fixed assets up to Rs 25 crore and a P/E above twice the Nifty 500's, or negativeTrade-for-trade settlement, surveillance deposits, trading once a week or once a month, freeze on upward price movement
Additional Surveillance Measure (ASM), long-term and short-termLong-term version from October 2018, current criteria from April 2022Sharp price swings combined with concentrated trading, such as the top 25 clients making up 25% or more of volumeLower price bands, higher margins and trade-for-trade settlement at higher stages
Enhanced Surveillance Measure (ESM)June 2023 for companies under Rs 500 crore; extended in 2024 to main board companies under Rs 1,000 crore and to SME stocksLarge price swings in small companiesStage I: 100% margin and trade-for-trade with a 5% or 2% band; Stage II: ±2% band with trading only in periodic call auctions; minimum 90 days in the framework

Two recent changes matter for micro cap investors. The ESM framework can now apply to every company under Rs 1,000 crore, which includes a large share of the deep micro cap universe. And under an NSE update of 15 May 2026, from the GSM review on 19 June 2026, the exclusion that protected any index constituent was narrowed to members of the Nifty 500 or BSE 500 only, while exclusions for regular dividend payers and some institutionally held stocks were removed. In plain terms: a stock beyond rank 500 now has fewer ways to escape GSM.

What a surveillance flag does to a PMS holding

A surveillance flag is a caution signal, not proof of wrongdoing, but its effects land directly on a PMS. Trade-for-trade settlement removes intraday flexibility. A 2% price band can mean a stock falls 2% a day for weeks while sellers queue. Higher GSM stages can require buyers to deposit up to 200% of the trade value, and many brokers block fresh purchases of GSM stocks. With fewer buyers, an exit can stretch from days into months.

Governance red flags managers screen for

Micro cap companies are often promoter-run and lightly scrutinised. Experts quoted by Business Standard list red flags such as accounting irregularities, auditor or independent-director resignations, rising receivables, frequent equity issuance, heavy promoter pledging and abnormal trading. NSE runs separate surveillance measures for companies with high promoter pledges and low non-promoter holdings, building on the graded surveillance framework it introduced in February 2017. A credible micro cap PMS should be able to explain, stock by stock, how it checks these before buying and what triggers a sale.

Drawdowns and Volatility: What the Nifty Microcap 250 Record Shows

The Nifty Microcap 250 is the best public record of the segment, though a concentrated PMS can do much better or much worse.

The long-run reward has been real. NSE Indices' factsheet dated 30 September 2026 shows a total return of 17.63% a year since inception, 21.72% a year over five years and 15.26% over one year. But the ride has been rough. Annualised standard deviation stands at 23.03% since inception and 20.98% over five years.

The drawdowns tell the harder story. In its 2021 whitepaper, NSE Indices reported a maximum drawdown of 78.9% for the Nifty Microcap 250 during the 2008–09 global financial crisis, against 72.8% for the Nifty Smallcap 250 and 63.7% for the Nifty 500. The index fell 27% in 2018 and another 24% in 2019, years in which the Nifty 500 returned −2% and +9%.

A Rs 1 crore micro cap PMS that fell 75% would be worth Rs 25 lakh, and would then need to quadruple to get back to where it started. Experts quoted in the financial press advise investors to be prepared for drawdowns of 30% or more, and sometimes 50–70%. Our guide to understanding PMS drawdown explains how to read peak-to-trough figures in a factsheet; for micro caps, assume the worst figure you see will eventually be tested again.

Advantages of a Micro Cap PMS for the Right Investor

  • A very large, under-researched universe. Thousands of listed companies sit beyond rank 500, and few analysts cover them. That is where diligent research can still produce an edge.
  • Long-run return potential. The Nifty Microcap 250 has compounded at 17.63% a year since inception, according to NSE Indices, for investors who stayed through the falls.
  • A different sector mix. Capital goods is the largest sector in the Nifty Microcap 250 at 21.95%, which differs from the bank- and IT-heavy broad market.
  • Professional work on hard problems. Governance checks, surveillance tracking, SME lot sizes and exit planning are time-consuming. A specialist manager handles them full time.
  • Direct ownership and transparency. You hold the shares in your own demat account and can see every position, unlike a pooled fund.
  • Spread across many names. A PMS with 20 to 30 micro caps is far less exposed to a single blow-up than an investor holding three or four tips.

How does this make life easier? For a busy professional, a good micro cap PMS turns an error-prone hobby into a monitored, documented mandate. You still size it and read the reports, but you no longer track pledges, surveillance lists and lot sizes yourself.

How PMS Sahi Hai Helps You Read the Fine Print of Micro Cap PMS

A micro cap PMS is the category where a glossy one-year return tells you least. PMS Sahi Hai is built around the idea that you should see the whole picture before you sign, and three of its tools map directly onto the questions in this guide.

  • Line strategies up side by side. The PMS Sahi Hai comparison shelf lets you filter PMS, AIF and GIFT City strategies by category, fund house, benchmark, size and style, and place up to four next to each other. Put a micro cap strategy beside a broader small cap one and compare returns, drawdowns and fees on the same screen, rather than reading each factsheet in isolation.
  • Read the score, and read when there is no score. Every strategy carries a Nyra Score from 0 to 10. The Nyra methodology builds it from five pillars: return performance, risk-adjusted return, downside protection, consistency, and structure and stewardship. Strategies with less than 12 months of track record are shown as "Not Rated". For a young micro cap strategy launched into a rising market, that label is a useful brake on enthusiasm.
  • Ask a sourced question. Nyra, the platform's AI research analyst, is described as grounded in SEBI, AMC and IFSCA primary sources, and the site states plainly that it is not a SEBI-registered investment adviser. Use it to unpick a strategy's investment approach, its benchmark or its fee terms before your first meeting with the manager.

If you already own small-company strategies, the portfolio health check asks you to share your PMS, AIF, mutual fund or direct equity holdings and reviews returns, risk, manager tenure and the full fee load. That is the quickest way to find out how much micro cap exposure you already carry before adding a dedicated mandate.

One honest limit: PMS Sahi Hai's strategy pages do not publish full holdings, so they cannot show you a strategy's SME exposure or how many of its stocks sit under ASM, GSM or ESM. Those answers have to come from the manager, in writing. The five questions in the closing section of this guide are a good script for that conversation.

Position Sizing Rules for a Micro Cap PMS Allocation

No regulation limits how much of your wealth goes into one PMS strategy. That decision is yours, and it matters more than the choice of manager:

  1. Start from your whole portfolio, not the PMS minimum. The Rs 50 lakh ticket is a regulatory floor, not a sizing guide. If it exceeds about a tenth of your investable wealth, the bet is probably too large for now.
  2. Use a satellite budget. Experts quoted by Business Standard suggest limiting micro cap investing to 5–10% of a portfolio with a horizon of five to seven years; financial planners in the same article suggest eight to ten years for a fund route.
  3. Stress-test the number. Multiply your allocation by 0.75, roughly what a 2008-style fall would take. If losing that would change your life or force a sale, cut it.
  4. Count overlap. Small cap and thematic funds may already hold micro caps. Add them up first.
  5. Do not average down blindly. Add to a falling allocation only if your rebalancing rule says so and the total stays within budget.

Illustration: an investor with Rs 8 crore and a 7% satellite budget puts about Rs 56 lakh into a micro cap PMS. A 75% fall costs about Rs 42 lakh, roughly 5% of total wealth: painful but survivable. For an investor with Rs 1.5 crore, the same Rs 56 lakh is over a third of the portfolio.

Limitations and Cons of Micro Cap PMS Strategies

  • Deep and long drawdowns. The segment fell 78.9% in 2008–09 and lost ground in both 2018 and 2019.
  • High impact cost and slow exits. Thin turnover means selling can take weeks and move prices sharply against you.
  • Surveillance freezes. ESM, GSM and ASM actions, call auctions and price bands can trap capital at exactly the wrong time.
  • Governance and information risk. Small companies have less oversight, fewer independent directors and more related-party dealings.
  • Capacity limits. Fast-growing strategies may drift into larger, more liquid names, away from the edge that built their track record.
  • Benchmark mismatch. Under SEBI's PMS benchmarking framework, every "Equity" strategy picks its benchmark from the NIFTY 500, S&P BSE 500 or MSEI SX40. None of these holds micro caps, and the optional secondary benchmark list includes the Nifty Smallcap 250 but no micro cap index. A micro cap PMS can therefore beat or trail its benchmark for reasons that have nothing to do with skill, a problem our piece on PMS benchmark selection covers in depth.
  • Costs and taxes. PMS fees, brokerage and tax on every sale apply as in any PMS, and trading illiquid names adds hidden impact cost.

Who Should and Should Not Invest in a Micro Cap PMS

SEBI's chairman made the key point to portfolio managers in September 2026: "A PMS client may meet the prescribed investment threshold. But eligibility and suitability are not the same thing." Clearing the Rs 50 lakh bar makes you eligible. It does not make a micro cap mandate suitable.

A micro cap PMS may suit you if:

  • you have surplus capital that no goal depends on for at least seven years;
  • the allocation fits inside a 5–10% satellite budget of your total investable wealth;
  • you have already sat through a 40% fall in an equity holding without selling;
  • you will read quarterly reports and question the manager.

It probably does not suit you if:

  • you are near retirement or rely on the portfolio for income;
  • you will need the money for a house, education or business within five years;
  • your existing funds already carry heavy micro cap exposure;
  • you are choosing it because of a recent one-year return.

Key Lessons Before You Sign a Micro Cap PMS Agreement

A micro cap PMS is not simply a smaller small cap PMS. It invests where SEBI's categories give no guidance, order books are thin, SME lot rules apply and surveillance can change how a stock trades overnight. The long-run numbers show why some investors accept that bargain; the drawdown numbers show why most should keep it small.

Before you sign, get five things in writing: the rank band the strategy buys, its liquidity policy and days-to-exit estimate, its SME exposure, how it handles stocks that enter ASM, GSM or ESM, and its worst drawdown. Then size the allocation against your whole portfolio. PMS Sahi Hai's comparison tools and Nyra can help you prepare those questions, but the written answers must come from the manager.

Compare Micro Cap PMS Strategies Before You Commit

A micro cap PMS can be a sharp tool for the right investor and an expensive lesson for the wrong one. Line up the strategy's rank band, drawdown history, liquidity policy and fees against other small-company strategies, size it from the top of your portfolio down, and ask about SME holdings and surveillance flags in the first meeting, not after the first bad quarter. Start by putting your shortlist side by side on PMS Sahi Hai's comparison shelf, check each Nyra Score and whether it is "Not Rated", and ask Nyra to walk you through the investment approach before you commit a rupee.

Disclosure

PMS Sahi Hai is a distributor of Portfolio Management Services and Alternative Investment Funds, APMI-registered (Registration No. APRN08358). This article is for education only and is not investment advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy or sell any security. Investments in securities markets are subject to market risks; read all scheme-related documents carefully. Past performance is not indicative of future results. Consult your advisor before investing.

Written by
Ishaan Agrawal
Founder, PMS Sahi Hai

Ishaan founded PMS Sahi Hai to make India's PMS, AIF and GIFT City markets legible to serious investors, comparing every SEBI-registered manager on the same comparative basis, with no shelf products and no commission bias.

Frequently asked

What is a micro cap PMS?

A micro cap PMS is a portfolio management service whose manager buys shares of very small listed companies, usually those ranked beyond the top 500 by market capitalisation, in a demat account in your name. It is a concentrated equity mandate with a Rs 50 lakh minimum. Because SEBI has no micro cap category, each manager defines its own universe.

Does SEBI define micro cap stocks?

No. SEBI's circulars of 6 October 2017 and 26 February 2026 define only large cap (ranks 1–100), mid cap (101–250) and small cap (251 onwards) by full market capitalisation. "Micro cap" is a market convention, most often meaning companies beyond rank 500, which is how NSE Indices builds the Nifty Microcap 250.

What market cap counts as micro cap in India?

There is no fixed rupee figure. On AMFI's list for January to June 2026, the 500th company averaged about Rs 12,200 crore and the 750th about Rs 5,400 crore, while the 1,000th averaged about Rs 2,800 crore. Many micro cap strategies buy companies in or below that band. Always ask a manager for its exact rank or rupee range.

Can a micro cap PMS invest in SME IPO stocks?

Yes. A discretionary portfolio manager may invest in securities listed or traded on a recognised stock exchange, and shares on the NSE Emerge and BSE SME platforms are listed. They trade in fixed lots with compulsory market making for at least three years, so exits can be slower than for main board shares.

What happens if a stock in my PMS goes into ASM, GSM or ESM?

The stock moves to tighter trading rules, such as trade-for-trade settlement, 100% margins, narrow price bands, surveillance deposits or trading only in periodic call auctions. It is a warning, not a finding of wrongdoing, but it can make the stock much harder to sell. Ask your manager how it handles flagged holdings.

How much can a micro cap portfolio fall?

A lot. The Nifty Microcap 250 suffered a maximum drawdown of 78.9% during 2008–09 and fell 27% in 2018 and 24% in 2019, according to NSE Indices. A concentrated PMS can fall more or less than the index. Size the position so that losing half of it would not force you to sell.

How much of my portfolio should go into a micro cap PMS?

Experts quoted in the financial press treat micro caps as a satellite holding of about 5–10% of investable wealth, held for five to seven years or longer. If the Rs 50 lakh minimum would push you well above that range, a micro cap PMS may be too concentrated for you today.

How is a micro cap PMS benchmarked?

Under SEBI's PMS benchmarking framework, equity strategies choose a primary benchmark from the NIFTY 500, S&P BSE 500 or MSEI SX40 indices. None of them holds micro caps, so outperformance or underperformance against them partly reflects the size gap. Compare the strategy with the Nifty Microcap 250 or Nifty Smallcap 250 as well to judge the manager fairly.

Available this week

Talk to our team in 15 minutes.

No deck, no pitch. A real conversation about your goals, ticket size, and what fits. APMI-registered, all-trail disclosed, zero pressure.

APMI · APRN08358
First reply < 2 hrs
No upfront fees ever
Book a private consultationTalk to us now
₹50L+ ticket · PMS · AIF · GIFT City